84 - 83
Full Time

Match info

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
February 18, 20184:00 pmKwik's Basketball League 2018201840'

Match summary


Results

Team1234T
Kirtipur2118232284
Hounds1522202683

Kirtipur

# PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKREBFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTATOPF
0Suraj KhadgiShooting-Guard21030567293414
1Sumang Raj ChhetriCenter81128410030212
2Diveshwar ShahCenter2011412010225
4Ashish MaharjanGuard0000000000000
7Samir NiraulaForward4013215002224
8Paras YonjanShooting-Guard1000300021211
9Anup Baruwal KshetriShooting-Guard0000000000000
10Diprish Muni BajracharyaGuard2200001100003
11Soman MaharjanGuard133006010330031
12Anil Khadgi ShahiPower-Forward151019381561124
13Jenar MaharjanPower-Forward0000000000000
15Sajiv MaharjanShooting-Guard0000000000000
34Prases MaharjanGuard3000000120002
35Abhisekh Singh-15300468013413
 Total 84106741215182615271329

Hounds

# PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKREBFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTATOPF
1Jenish Shrestha-4000023000024
2Anish Diwakar-0000000000000
4Norbu GurungGuard2130411010244
6Nischal TandukarForward4100200111124
8Jasang SunuwarGuard4000012002202
10Mabindra BhandariPower-Forward5000226031244
13Manish KCPower-Forward12201434133425
22Bijay BurjaPower-Forward2951023748111421
23Saurav ShresthaForward232101061403111135
30Bibek Raut-0000000000000
35Ashish SinghPower-Forward0000200000011
69Tenzing SamdupForward0000000000000
73Wongel Gurung-0000000000000
 Total 83115126183761929362030

Court

Naya Bazaar Club
NEA Collection Branch, Kirtipur Ring Rd, Kirtipur 44618, Nepal