59 - 56
Full Time

Match info

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
February 19, 20189:00 amKwik's Basketball League 2018201840'

Match summary

Player of the Game: Tejendra Gurung (16 points, 4 Rebounds, 2 Steal)


Results

Team1234T
Budhanilakantha616172059
Siders221421856

Budhanilakantha

# PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKREBFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTATOPF
3Biraj RanaGuard167307618024950
4Bikram BaniyaForward0000000000000
5Utsav ChandShooting-Guard0000000000000
6Bikash BohoraPower-Forward2120212000000
7Milan MallaShooting-Guard1000000021200
10Rishav ShresthaPower-Forward0020501040030
11Tejendra Gurung-16120447282220
13Pukar NepalForward0000100000220
14Saugat Deep SinghForward6000437000030
21Nirav ChandCenter2004912000040
23Pushpa RautShooting-Guard8011012260320
24Bijay GurungShooting-Guard0000000000000
25Keshang ThakuriPower-Forward8030336002250
 Total 599135351945422920260

Siders

# PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKREBFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTATOPF
0Rabin GautamGuard15010147144620
2Bikash Rana-0000000000000
3Avi Rajkarnikar-12200413351440
4Bijay KhatriPower-Forward4000024000000
5Minesh ShakyaShooting-Guard2101214000420
6Anurag Zimba-0000000000000
7Wisdom PandeyPower-Forward2010111010020
8Sanjay Byanjankar SrGuard173101412136780
9Biplav Malla-0000000000000
11Chetan GurungPower-Forward0000000000000
12Subrat RajopadhyayaPower-Forward0000000000000
14Sonam Thendu SherpaPower-Forward2121317010220
15Bishal TamangGuard2000013040000
 Total 567521215415181123200

Court

Galfutar Youth Club
Aaja Ground Road, Kathmandu 44600, Nepal