88 - 50
Full Time

Match info

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
February 19, 20182:00 pmKwik's Basketball League 2018201840'

Match summary

Player of the Game: Bikram Joshi (11 points, 10 rebounds)


Results

Team1234T
Army1923271988
Goldengate226121050

Army

# PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKREBFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTATOPF
1Nischal MaharjanForward7010223120010
2Ketan KhadkaPower-Forward5110613120010
3Ram Krishna GhatanePower-Forward2010201002210
4Sadhish PradhanShooting-Guard16100055220050
7Binod MaharjanShooting-Guard14201967011330
8Siddhartha MaharjanGuard2330112000230
9Ajay ManandharCenter0001401000030
10Paresh ShresthaCenter1100300001400
11Bikram JoshiCenter110111047003700
12Ashish BasnetShooting-Guard2001211010000
15Ayush SinghForward11020134111120
23Rinzin Thapa MagarShooting-Guard0000000000000
33Rabin KhatriGuard176103715130120
 Total 8814104433049612820210

Goldengate

# PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKREBFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTATOPF
3Binod ShresthaForward142203411163320
4Rajiv JoshiGuard142504411163450
5Sushil GurungShooting-Guard3100102120010
6Bikram DangolShooting-Guard90113161104440
8Karma GurungGuard0000000000000
9Bipendra MaharjanGuard0000000000000
10Om GurungPower-Forward0000000000000
11Kabindra PradhanPower-Forward4021323000220
15Anish Shahi ThakuriForward32101415021400
23Manoj Raj Rajopadhyaya-0000201010030
24Manish Raj RajopadhyayaCenter3020918011210
4Shushil Magar-0000000000000
14Swaichhik Karki-0000000000000
35Chiranjivi Rokaya-0100001000010
 Total 5081323913484281219190

Court

Bhadrakali
Kanti Path, Kathmandu 44600, Nepal