87 - 73
Full Time

Match info

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
February 17, 20181:00 pmKwik's Basketball League 2018201840'

Match summary

Match report.


Results

Team1234T
Army2419162887
BMK1117252073

Army

# PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKREBFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTATOPF
1Nischal MaharjanForward0000101000022
2Ketan KhadkaPower-Forward5300113120022
3Ram Krishna GhatanePower-Forward0000400000021
4Sadhish PradhanShooting-Guard165010710073300
7Binod MaharjanShooting-Guard2411301579361213
8Siddhartha MaharjanGuard2001012000021
9Ajay ManandharCenter11000744003302
10Paresh ShresthaCenter0000001000011
11Bikram JoshiCenter4210725000031
12Ashish BasnetShooting-Guard0000000000001
15Ayush SinghForward11310425174411
23Rinzin Thapa MagarShooting-Guard0000000000000
33Rabin KhatriGuard1413313690422102
 Total 87378342304952613142417

BMK

# PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKREBFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTATOPF
4Binit Jung RanaGuard2210114000001
7Sashwat Bikram SinghForward141301511171125
8Prayush ShresthaForward3100507110024
9Bikash GurungShooting-Guard224207522470061
10Bibek ShresthaCenter1221110512000073
11Bimal Jung KarkiPower-Forward8000748003451
12Sandesh TamangGuard12610438046733
14Aarohan SubediPower-Forward0000000000000
15Shree Krishna GurungForward0000000000000
12Dev Ale Magar-0000000000000
13Sandeep Poudel-0000000000000
14Munesh Maharjan-0000000000000
15Shawn ChowdhuryForward0000000000000
16Rupesh Khadka-0000000000000
17Sonam Rumba-0000000000000
 Total 73168135237261910122518

Court

Nepal Sports Council, Covered Hall
Bagmati Galli, Kathmandu 44600, Nepal